420 Italian National Event, Vada 1st u17s Enrique Lujan & Pablo Lujian
2007 Results 2008 Results 2009 Results  2010 Results
2011 Results
2012 Results
2013 Results
 2014 Results
2015 Results
     

North Sails Results 2016

 Class  Event  Result
 2.4mR  World Championship
 World Sailing Cup, Miami
 1
 2,3
 420  Torneio de Carnaval
 French Inter Ligua, Treberden
 French Inter Ligua, Maugio Carnon
 Spanish Champs
 Portuguese Nationals
 GBR Worlds Selection
 GBR Worlds Selection (u17)
 GBR Worlds Selection (Ladies)
 GBR Worlds Selection (Ladies u17)
 GBR Junior Euros Selection
 GBR Worlds Selection (u17)
 CIMA Marseilles
 Troféu Milaneza - 3ª PAN, POR
 La Rochelle Race Week
 French Nationals Girls
 French Nationals Boys
 3,6,9
 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10
 1, 2, 3, 4, 7*, 8, 9, 10
 1 Women 1*,3,4,5 Overall
 1,2
 1,3
 1,2
 3,4,5*,6
 2,3
 1,3,6
 1,2
 1,3, 4,5,7, 8,9,10,11,13,14, 15,16,17,18,19,20​
 1,3,5,6,8,10
 1,2,3,4,5,6,7*,8,9,10*
 1,3,4
 2,4,6,7,8,9
 470 Men
 World Sailing Cup, Miami
 Worlds
 Princess Sofia Regatta
 Europeans
 World Sailing Cup, Hyeres
 French Open
 Junior Worlds
 1,2,3
 2,3,5,6*,8,10
 1,2,3,4,5,6,9,10
 1,3,7,8,9
 2,4,5,6,8*,9,10
 2,3*,4,5,6,7,9,10
 1,2,3
 470 Women
 World Sailing Cup, Miami
 Worlds
 Princess Sofia Regatta
 Europeans
 World Sailing Cup, Hyeres
 Junior Worlds
 1,2,3*
 1*,2,3*,4*,5,6,7,8,9,10
 1,2*,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10
 1,2,3*,4,5,6,7,8,9,10
 1,2*,3*,4,5,6,7,8,9*,10
 1,2,3
 505  North Americans
 Eurocup, Hyeres
 1,2,3*
 5*,6,10
 5.5M  IC Alpen Cup
 1,2,5,7,8,9,10,11,12
 B14  Seavolution Winter Series #3
 Seavolution Winter Series #4
 Gul TT  Series Stokes Bay
 Gul TT Series Whitstable
 European Championship
 1,2
 1,2,3
 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 9*,10
 2,3,4
 1
 Blaze
 Oxford Blue - Sailjuice Series
 2,4
 Caravelle  Cara's Cup, France
 1
 Dinghy 12
 Belle Plaissance Regatta
 Les Aillettes Race
 NDC Anger
Trofeo Dinghy 12 Classico
 1
 1,2
 1
 3
 Dragon  3rd Cascais Winter Series
 International Cannes Grand Prix
 5th Cascais Winter Series
 XXI H.M. King Juan Carlos Trophy
 Marblehead Trophy
 Derby, La Baule
 Edinburgh Cup
 UK Northern Champs
 1,3
 2.3*5,8*,10,11,13
 2 (1 Corinthian)
 2,5,6*,7,9 (1,2 Corinthian)
 1,2,5,6
 1,2,3,4,5,7,9
 1*,2,3,4,5,6,8*,9,10
 1*,2,3*,4,6,7
 Enterprise  UK Midland Area Championship
 UK Inland Championship
 1,3,5,6,8
 1,4,5,6,7,8,9
 Etchells  UK National Championship   1, 2, 3*,4, 5*,6 ,8 ,10
 F18  French Nationals
 4,8
 Finn  World Sailing Cup Miami
 European Championship
 International Easter Event, Lake Loosdrect
 Princess Sofia Regatta
 Sailing World Cup, Hyeres
 World Championship
 2,3
 1*, 2,3,4,5,6,8,9*,10*
 1
 1*,2,4*,5*,6*,7*
 1*,2,4*,5*,6,8*,9
 1,4, 9
 Fireball  Grafham Water Open
 Hayling Island Open
 La Rochelle Race Week
 1,4,6
 1,4,5
 1,2,3
 Folkboat  Kiel Week
 1
 GP14  World Championship (u21)
 2
 International 14
 Prince of Wales Cup
 1
 J/22  J/22 Europeans
 3, 5, 6, 8, 10
 J/24  German Nationals
 Italian Nationals
 UK Nationals
 1,2,3
 1
 1,3,4,5,6,8,9,10
 J/70  Monaco Winter Series #3
 Key West
 Primo Cup
 Warsash Spring Championship
 Alcatel J/70 Cup
 UK Southerns
 J Cup
 Kiel Week
 1,2,4,5
 1
 1
 1*,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10
 1
 1,2*,3,4,5
 1,2*,3
 1,2,3,4,5,6
 J/80  Trophy Akewuele
 French Championship
 Spanish Championship
 Normandy Cup
 Kiel Week
 1
 1, 6, 7, 8, 10
 1*,2
 2,3,4,5,9*
 2,4,10
 Lark  Rock Open Meeting
 1
 Melges 20
 Sailing Series Act 1 Porto Venere
 1
 Melges 24
 Key West
 March Madness Regatta, Miami
 Kiel Week
 1
 1,2,3
 1,2,3,4,5,6
 Merlin Rocket
 Hamble Warming Pan
 1,4,6,8
 OK  Europeans
 French Nationals
 Kiel Week
 2,3
 1,2
 1,3
 Optimist  Brittany Championship
 Pâques Ligua
 Pâques Ligua Benjamin Fleet
 Spanish Champs
 Lake Garda Easter Event
 Villamoura Worlds Test Event
 Troféu Duarte Bello/IV Troféu Almada
 CIP Marsellies, Benjamin fleet
 CIP Marsellies, Minims fleet
 Liros Nordic Race, Sweden
Summer Inter Ligue South
Summer Inter Ligue North
 2,4,5 & 1 Girl
 2, 3, 5, 6, 9 & 2 Girl
 2,5,6
 3 Overall, 1 & 3 Girls u13s
 2 Cadet Div
 2,3
 1,3
 2, 3, 7, 8, 9
 1 Girl
 1
 1,2,6,7
 1,3,4
 Scorpion  Shustoke Gauntlet
 Bough Beech Open
 Staunton Harold Open
 1
 1,2
 1
 Solo  Winter Champs
 Spring Champs
 Scottish Traveller #1
 Nations Cup
 Tyler Trophy
 UK Southern Championship
 UK Northern Championship
 1,5
 1,3,4,7,10
 1,2,3,5,8,10
 2,5
 1
 1
 1
 Sonar  World Sailing Cup, Miami
 Kiel Week
 1,2,3
 1
 Sonata  Scottish Series/Scottish Champs
1
 Star  SSL City Grand Slam
 1,2*,6,7,8,10
 Streaker  Burghfield Open
 UK Nationals
 1
 1,6
 Yngling  Easter Event, Kaag Lake (NEL)
 1

*Partial sail inventory